Struktur Organisasi

Adapun struktur organisasi MK RBD tahun 2015 s.d. 2019 sebagai berikut:
Ketua
: Pdt. Tonias Nalle, STh
Sekertaris
: Pjr. Dance M. Nggebu
Bendahara
: Pnt.. N.K. Feoh-Nalle, SH
Anggota
: 1. Pnt. Sarce Benyamin-Foeh
 
  2. Pnt. Zinsendorf Y. Adu
 
  3. Pnt. Yanses Weni
A. BPP :
1. BP3K :
  • Pnt. Jermias Mooy
  • Pnt. Stefen Nalle
  • Pnt. Abed Mesah
  • Pnt Semuel Zacharias
  • Pnt. Aplonia Nalle
2. BP4K :
  • Pdt. P. B. Irawan Matoneng
  • Pdt. Calvin Benu
  • Pnt. Olens Ndoen
  • Pnt. Salmun Bessie
3. Panitia Pembangunan :
  • Pnt. Dance Delu
  • Pnt. Sulung Suki
  • Pnt. Hendrik Henukh
  • Pnt. Yonathan Adu
  • Pnt. Ferdinan Kota
  • Pnt. Yeskiel Minamooy
4. Badan Pastoral
  • Pdt. Daniel Rondo
  • Pnt. Piet Kamaleng
  • Pnt. Markus Lani
  • Pnt. Anderias Baba
5. Badan Diakonia
  • Pnt. Melki Nalle
  • Pnt. Susana Nggebu
  • Pnt. Afliana Messakh
  • Pnt. Hijos Messakh
  • Pnt. Yakobis Nalle
B. UPP :
  1. Pemuda : Pdt. Frans A. Dillak
  2. Kaum Bapak : Pdt. Esra Azves
  3. Kaum Perempuan GMIT : Pdt. Brigidha Nabunome
  4. PAR : Pdt. Elwin P. Ndun
  5. Persekutuan Doa : Pdt. Daniel L Rondo
C. Badan Pengurus :
  1. Pemuda: Untung Pandie, Stefen Henukh, Dedi Rondo, Martinus Baba, James Langga, Yopris Musu
  2. Kaum Bapak: Julius Ndun, Daniel Feoh, Doni Neolaka, Marten Koamesah, Ibrahim Bayk
  3. Kaum Perempuan GMIT: Upik Henukh, Meri Adu, Halima Djuma, Deci Mbuik, Sofia Selly
  4. PAR : Selphina Selan, Mince Lifu, Deatrik Nalle, Leonora Lulu, Dorlince Pandie,
  5. Persekutuan Doa : Paulina Mesah, Soni Sanu, Lebrina Tanone, Welem Salu
 
D. Pendeta Jemaat
  1. Imanuel Nemberala: Pdt. Elisabet Pello
  2. Ebenhaeser Sedeoen: Pdt. Ema Y. A. Dima
  3. Pniel Oenggaut: Pdt. P. B. Irawan Matoneng
  4. Syalom Tunggaoen: Pdt. Serly Patipelohi
  5. Petra Lidamanu: Pdt. Yered Ledoh
  6. Eklesia Oehandi: Pdt. Ferdinan Ruku
  7. Talitakumi Nggauk: Pdt. Febi Tungga
  8. Imanuel Oebitina: Pdt. Melkianus Lopo
  9. Betel Oebafok: Pdt. Selvi Zina
  10. Glorya Lotelutun: Pdt. Marshal Faah
  11. Lelakapa Meoain: Pdt. Jois Funay
  12. Petra Oederas: Pdt. Brigidha Nabunome
  13. Siloam Oeseli: Pdt. Chrisanti Mbau
  14. Kefas Oetefu: –
  15. Maranatha Oebatu: Pdt. Devi M. F. Mogilaa
  16. Getsemani Oebatu: Pdt. Yedi Lisnahan
  17. Getsemani Nggaelai: Pdt. Esri Pono
  18. Jemaat bermata Jemaat Solavide Bo’a: Pdt. John E. Subami
  19. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Tengah Timur: Pdt. Elwin P. Ndun
  20. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Barat: Pdt. Heni Timuli
  21. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Oeno: Pdt. Esra Azves
  22. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Selatan Timur: Pdt. Junianze Lobo Ropa
  23. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Landu Thie: Pdt. Calvin Benu
  24. Jamaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Timur: Pdt. Frans Dillak
  25. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Mbokak Tekeme: Pdt. Habel Ton
  26. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Timur Laut: –
  27. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Thie Selatan Barat: Pdt. Eriyanti J. Nalle
  28. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Renekona Sodamolek: Pdt. Dina Modok
  29. Jemaat Bermata Jemaat Renekona Malole: Pdt. Esty Y. Tauho